Clasificaciones - VIII BENICÀSSIM MEDIA MARATÓN

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 313
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
2OTALVARO MOSCOSO, JEFFERSON 1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 1:11:44 1:11:44 3:24
1MENDOZA MARTOS, MIGUEL 2 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON BENICASIM 1:14:33 1:14:34 3:32
18NAVARRO CERDAN, DAVID 3 2 VETERANO B MASCULINO SPORTPHYSIOLOGY SILLA 1:16:56 1:16:56 3:38
3LOZANO VELASCO, JAVI 4 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO ATLETISMO ARROYO ALCOSSEBRE 1:17:00 1:17:01 3:39
4CARRATALA MEZQUITA, PABLO 5 2 SENIOR MASCULINO C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 1:17:23 1:17:24 3:40
24FERNANDEZ CHAVES, JOSE 6 3 SENIOR MASCULINO C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON CASTELLON 1:18:37 1:18:38 3:43
15IBAÑEZ, RAFA 7 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO S.D CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA 1:18:56 1:18:58 3:44
19GIMENEZ MARCO, JAVIER 8 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO SOLIVO TEAM VALL D'UIXO, LA 1:19:16 1:19:16 3:45
22VILLALONGA ARTOLA, TOMÁS DANIEL 9 1 VETERANO D MASCULINO COPPELIA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 1:19:17 1:19:18 3:45
13RUBIO CHORDA, TONI 10 4 SENIOR MASCULINO LA VALL DE SEGO QUARTELL 1:20:02 1:20:04 3:47
33MONFORT FUENTES, DAVID 11 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA 1:20:11 1:20:12 3:48
92MARÍ CORELLA, JOSE L. 12 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO UAC BENICASIM 1:20:28 1:20:29 3:48
52RUIZ GALIANO, MIGUEL 13 5 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CABANES 1:20:52 1:20:53 3:50
17ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIO 14 3 VETERANO C MASCULINO UAC CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 1:21:30 1:21:30 3:51
86ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN, ABEL 15 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO SPORTPHYSIOLOGY VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 1:21:51 1:21:53 3:52
26BELTRÁN IBAÑEZ, RAFAEL 16 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 1:22:04 1:22:07 3:53
5LÓPEZ GIL, DAVID 17 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A.ONDA ONDA 1:22:11 1:22:12 3:53
11BERMELL ALBERT, TONI 18 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO PICASSENT CORRE PICASSENT 1:22:26 1:22:27 3:54
94LARIVE YAGÜE, JORGE 19 4 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON 1:22:41 1:22:41 3:55
12REBOLL BURGUETE, JUAN 20 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO C. A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ GRAU DE CASTELLO, EL/GRAO, EL 1:22:55 1:22:57 3:55
105REMOLINA RALLO, FERRAN 21 6 SENIOR MASCULINO DEPORDIET BENICARLO 1:22:58 1:23:00 3:56
8TURCH SASTRIQUES, CARLOS 22 5 VETERANO C MASCULINO RUNNING MORÓ SANT JOAN DE MORO 1:23:17 1:23:18 3:56
53ALFONSO ROGLA, VICTOR 23 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE NULES 1:23:30 1:23:33 3:57
7REQUENA JUAREZ, JOSE 24 6 VETERANO B MASCULINO AMICS DEL TERMET VILA-REAL 1:23:56 1:23:56 3:58
117BOU FELIP, ELOY 25 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE - 1:23:56 1:23:58 3:58
16CATALA MIRALLES, GERMAN 26 7 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE LUCENA DEL CID 1:24:08 1:24:10 3:59
91ADELL SOSPEDRA, CARLOS 27 8 SENIOR MASCULINO AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS A ALCALA DE XIVERT 1:24:11 1:24:13 3:59
70BORJA BORRAS, JONATHAN 28 9 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIVILA BURRIANA 1:24:41 1:24:41 4:00
87FUENTES CANO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 29 2 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE OROPESA/OROPESA DEL MAR 1:24:50 1:24:52 4:01
21FENOLLOSA FONT, ALFREDO 30 8 VETERANO A MASCULINO CLUB TRIATLÓ FORMIGUES OROPESA/OROPESA DEL MAR 1:25:51 1:25:51 4:04
Resultados: 313