Clasificaciones - X VOLTA A PEU PLATGES D'ALMASSORA

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 298
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
260MENDOZA MARTOS, MIGUEL 1 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO C.A.URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON BENICASIM 0:15:40 0:15:40 3:08
103MARTÍNEZ OLIVARES, FERNANDO 2 1 SENIOR MASCULINO CRONOMETRA VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:15:52 0:15:52 3:10
132FORNER MOLINER, VICTOR 3 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO DUURS CASTELLÓ CABANES 0:15:56 0:15:56 3:11
133MARTINEZ MARTINAVARRO, SERGIO 4 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:16:01 0:16:01 3:12
184MARTI PEIRO, EMILIO 5 1 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA 0:16:10 0:16:10 3:14
192NUÑEZ IBARROLA, GALDER 6 2 SENIOR MASCULINO COCO-ATHLETICS VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:16:13 0:16:14 3:14
159MARTINEZ ADSUARA, VICENTE 7 2 VETERANO B MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS NULES 0:16:21 0:16:21 3:16
87CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUEL 8 2 VETERANO D MASCULINO TRIVILA VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:16:26 0:16:26 3:17
25MONZÓ VINACHES, JOSE LUIS 9 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO BMJ CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:16:28 0:16:28 3:17
187ROYO BAYOT, CHRISTIAN 10 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO RUNNING MORÓ SANT JOAN DE MORO 0:16:35 0:16:35 3:19
334CUADROS LOZANO, AITOR 11 - - INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL 0:16:39 0:16:39 3:19
99LUNA FUENTES, RAMIRO 12 3 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE COSLADA 0:16:45 0:16:45 3:21
186ROIG YUSTE, VICENTE 13 4 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB EXTREM ALMENARA ALMENARA 0:16:48 0:16:48 3:21
194ALBA SANZ, PABLO 14 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:16:51 0:16:51 3:22
200GÓMEZ CASTELLAR, ROBERTO 15 4 JUNIOR MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:16:52 0:16:52 3:22
249TAUSTE MASIP, ADRIAN 16 5 SENIOR MASCULINO C.A. ONDA BETXI 0:16:53 0:16:54 3:22
147ARAGONES RUIZ, CARLOS ALBERTO 17 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:17:09 0:17:09 3:25
207LARIVE YAGÜE, JORGE 18 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:17:23 0:17:23 3:28
321RIUS ALIAGA, JOSE MANUEL 19 3 VETERANO C MASCULINO REDOLAT TEAM ALMENARA 0:17:23 0:17:23 3:28
251RIBES DÍAZ, IVAN 20 6 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIPOWER ALMAZORA ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:17:33 0:17:33 3:30
116MONFORT FUENTES, DAVID 21 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA 0:17:34 0:17:34 3:30
307AICART GOMEZ, CAROLINA 22 1 JUNIOR FEMENINA PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:17:37 0:17:37 3:31
253VALLADOLID RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS 23 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO 0:17:42 0:17:42 3:32
148SANCHEZ PARAJA, ANTONIO 24 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE GRAU DE CASTELLO, EL/GRAO, EL 0:17:43 0:17:43 3:32
254PALANQUES ARIJA, JOSE ANTONIO 25 3 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:17:46 0:17:46 3:33
201GALINDO VERDEJO, EMILIO PEDRO 26 7 SENIOR MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS NULES 0:17:47 0:17:47 3:33
197DIAZ CLAUSELL, GUILLEM 27 5 JUNIOR MASCULINO PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN VILA-REAL 0:17:50 0:17:50 3:34
14MARZA, DAVID 28 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:17:52 0:17:53 3:34
1FORT MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 29 4 VETERANO D MASCULINO TRIDIMONIS MASSAMAGRELL 0:17:55 0:17:55 3:35
317LOPEZ GIL, DAVID 30 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:17:59 0:18:00 3:36
46ARIAS ROMAN, JOSE 31 4 VETERANO C MASCULINO TRT MELIANA TRI RUNNING TRAIL MASSAMAGRELL 0:18:04 0:18:05 3:37
320PALATSÍ ARMERO, RAÜL 32 5 VETERANO D MASCULINO UNIÓ ATLETICA CASTELLÓ CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:09 0:18:09 3:37
275CARCELLER SAFONT, MAURI 33 6 VETERANO D MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING BENICASSIM 0:18:14 0:18:14 3:38
247QUEROL FERRERES, EMILIO 34 5 VETERANO C MASCULINO CLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS VINAROS 0:18:17 0:18:18 3:39
172ADSUARA CHUST, RICARDO 35 6 VETERANO C MASCULINO C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:18:17 0:18:21 3:40
259GELDHOF, ILSE MARTHA 36 1 VETERANA C FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE GRAO CASTELLON 0:18:22 0:18:22 3:40
273SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ANGEL 37 7 VETERANO C MASCULINO C.A. VILA-REAL VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:18:23 0:18:23 3:40
211IZQUIERDO CIFUENTES, JACOBO 38 8 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA 0:18:21 0:18:25 3:41
291GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER 39 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO 3PW ALMAZORA ALMAZORA 0:18:26 0:18:26 3:41
315ORTIZ CALVO, SERGIO 40 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:18:25 0:18:27 3:41
138CLARAMONTE, SARA 41 2 VETERANA C FEMENINA ESPORTEC TEAM ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:18:34 0:18:34 3:42
325DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ, PABLO 42 6 JUNIOR MASCULINO REDOLAT TEAM ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:18:34 0:18:34 3:42
293PRADES SEBASTIA, SIMON 43 6 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VILLAFRANCA DEL CID 0:18:33 0:18:35 3:43
285MANSERGAS JUAN, BENJAMIN 44 7 VETERANO B MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA 0:18:44 0:18:44 3:44
88CARMONA, JUANJO 45 9 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIVILA VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:18:43 0:18:45 3:45
246FORTUÑO FORTUÑO, GERARDO 46 8 VETERANO C MASCULINO TRIVILA VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:18:44 0:18:45 3:45
229ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAEL 47 8 VETERANO B MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:46 0:18:46 3:45
9CUADROS ORTIZ, PASCUAL VICENTE 48 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:18:51 0:18:51 3:46
154REDONDO PILO, ABEL 49 9 VETERANO B MASCULINO CLUB CORREDORES MADRID 0:18:47 0:18:52 3:46
129KUN, CRISS 50 1 VETERANA A FEMENINA DELTA VALENCIA BORRIOL 0:18:50 0:18:52 3:46
Resultados: 298