Clasificaciones - VIII SAN SILVESTRE SOT DE FERRER

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 342
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
37CABRERO COMPANY, JAVIER 1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL ALGAR DE PALANCIA 0:53:09 0:53:09 3:39
191JIMÉNEZ GIMENO, PABLO 2 2 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL PUÇOL 0:54:10 0:54:10 3:44
1PRADES, DAVID 3 3 SENIOR MASCULINO TRANGOWORLD VILLAFRANCA DEL CID 0:54:32 0:54:32 3:45
270FELIS BLASCO, JOSE LUIS 4 4 SENIOR MASCULINO MUR I CASTELL. TUGA ARTANA 0:54:51 0:54:51 3:47
42MARTÍNEZ OLIVARES, FERNANDO 5 5 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:55:23 0:55:23 3:49
185PAMBLANCO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 6 6 SENIOR MASCULINO LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS PUZOL 0:55:46 0:55:46 3:50
325NARANJO, RUBEN PASCUAL 7 7 SENIOR MASCULINO UN MON DE BELLESA VALL DE UXO 0:55:46 0:55:46 3:50
220RIBERA SILVESTRE, ALVARO 8 8 SENIOR MASCULINO MUR I CASTELL. TUGA VILAVELLA, LA 0:56:02 0:56:02 3:51
380MEDINA AMER, CARLOS 9 9 SENIOR MASCULINO C A XILXES CHILCHES/XILXES 0:56:11 0:56:11 3:52
364INGLÉS BALAGUER, RAÚL 10 10 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB ESPORTIU OUTDOOR NATURA M ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA 0:56:15 0:56:15 3:52
237HELBER, BERND 11 11 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE - 0:56:40 0:56:40 3:54
79GARCÍA FERRER, TOÑO 12 1 VETERANO MASCULINO PAS A PAS LA CAÑADA PATERNA 0:57:56 0:57:56 3:59
8CARMONA GORRIZ, JOSÉ ROGELIO 13 2 VETERANO MASCULINO C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL TERUEL 0:58:24 0:58:24 4:01
111QUERO DEFÉS, JUAN JOSÉ 14 3 VETERANO MASCULINO C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL TERUEL 0:58:24 0:58:24 4:01
128GONZALEZ, JAVI 15 12 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB ESPORTIU OUTDOOR NATURA M ALBUIXECH 0:58:39 0:58:39 4:02
207GIMENO LOPEZ, JOSE 16 13 SENIOR MASCULINO ENJOY UP MISLATA 0:58:54 0:58:54 4:03
312NOGUÉS LÓPEZ, RAÚL 17 4 VETERANO MASCULINO PAS A PAS LA CAÑADA GODELLA 0:58:55 0:58:55 4:03
337RAMOS BALLESTER, ROBERTO 18 14 SENIOR MASCULINO DESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM ONDA 0:59:48 0:59:48 4:07
389WALSH, DANIEL 19 15 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB TRIATLÓN HURACÁN VALENCIA VALENCIA 0:59:52 0:59:52 4:07
134ORTIZ DE FEZ, FERNANDO 20 5 VETERANO MASCULINO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA PATERNA 1:00:23 1:00:23 4:09
267MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, RAUL 21 16 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE OÑATI 1:00:25 1:00:29 4:10
25GAMON CANOVAS, IGNACIO 22 17 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB ATLETISME ESTIVELLA ESTIVELLA 1:01:11 1:01:11 4:13
100PONCE MARTINEZ, MIGUEL 23 18 SENIOR MASCULINO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA PESQUERA, LA 1:01:28 1:01:28 4:14
328BLASCO GIL, ADRIAN 24 19 SENIOR MASCULINO HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL CASTELLNOVO 1:01:33 1:01:33 4:14
7REBOLLO MARTIN, SERGI 25 6 VETERANO MASCULINO C.A.MUDEJAR TERUEL TERUEL 1:01:39 1:01:39 4:15
129VILLANUEVA LLORENS, LUIS 26 7 VETERANO MASCULINO RENNER SPAGNA VALENCIA 1:02:31 1:02:31 4:18
284GIL CALPE, MANUEL DAVID 27 20 SENIOR MASCULINO S. D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA 1:03:06 1:03:06 4:21
85LEREU RAMIREZ, NACHO 28 8 VETERANO MASCULINO CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM PICASSENT 1:03:32 1:03:32 4:22
204SAUANE AMORIN, CARLOS 29 21 SENIOR MASCULINO RUNNING MORO SANT JOAN DE MORO 1:03:39 1:03:39 4:23
368TORRES MAGRO, BORJA 30 22 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL 1:03:41 1:03:41 4:23
391ZAHARIA, ADRIAN 31 9 VETERANO MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE - 1:03:46 1:03:46 4:23
234SALINAS ROYÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER 32 10 VETERANO MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMERIA 1:04:10 1:04:10 4:25
244CHORDA FITO, FIDEL 33 11 VETERANO MASCULINO CLUB 15 CUMBRES ALICANTE/ALACANT 1:04:23 1:04:23 4:26
378PEREZ PEÑA, GABRIEL 34 1 MASTER MASCULINO S. D. CORRECAMINOS VALENCIA 1:04:28 1:04:28 4:26
282GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 35 12 VETERANO MASCULINO DURS PER MUNTANYA TDP VALL D'UIXO, LA 1:04:39 1:04:39 4:27
320PEREZ MARTINEZ, RAUL VICENTE 36 23 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 1:04:51 1:04:54 4:28
114BARTOLL NEBOT, GREGORIO 37 2 MASTER MASCULINO DOMINGO VALLDALBA ALCORA, L' 1:05:09 1:05:09 4:29
262QUIROGA BARRANCO, CARLOS 38 24 SENIOR MASCULINO C.M. CAMPO BASE ONDA ONDA 1:05:25 1:05:25 4:30
101GARCIA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 39 25 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE TERUEL 1:05:36 1:05:36 4:31
168APARICIO, ALEX 40 13 VETERANO MASCULINO 666 RUN CREW ROCAFORT 1:05:43 1:05:45 4:32
388LARA PEREZ, TOMAS 41 26 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA 1:05:46 1:05:46 4:32
385CASTRO NOGUEIRA, SALETA 42 1 SENIOR FEMENINA ITZU GRAU DE CASTELLO, EL/GRAO, EL 1:05:59 1:05:59 4:33
64CLIMENT, SALVADOR 43 27 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 1:06:02 1:06:02 4:33
384BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR 44 28 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB TRIATLÓN HURACÁN VALENCIA CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 1:06:02 1:06:02 4:33
77SÁNCHEZ SAN MARTÍN, ALFREDO 45 14 VETERANO MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE SANTO ESPIRITU DEL MONTE 1:06:02 1:06:03 4:33
278ASSAD BOSCH, MOUNIR 46 29 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE MONCADA 1:06:12 1:06:12 4:33
334MOLINA CABRERO, JOSE TOMAS 47 30 SENIOR MASCULINO TROTALGAR SEGORBE 1:06:10 1:06:14 4:34
379DESCO PONS, HELIO 48 15 VETERANO MASCULINO C.D. OUTDOOR MONCADA NATURE POBLA DE VALLBONA, LA 1:06:22 1:06:22 4:34
345OTERO LOURIDO, ANTONIO 49 31 SENIOR MASCULINO C&C SPORT GINEVALL MONCOFA 1:06:25 1:06:25 4:34
293EIXERES BURGUET, MELCHOR 50 3 MASTER MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA 1:07:11 1:07:14 4:38
Resultados: 342