Clasificaciones - IV 5K BETXI

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 377
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
367CALERO SOLER, VICTOR 1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIDIMONIS VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:16:35 0:16:35 3:19
395ALBA SANZ, PABLO 2 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:16:35 0:16:36 3:19
322MONFORT RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN 3 2 SENIOR MASCULINO C.E. VINARÓS CASTELLÓN 0:16:42 0:16:42 3:20
214ADANERO GONZÁLEZ, LUCAS 4 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:16:43 0:16:43 3:20
399MORA CHUECOS, JORGE 5 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO INLINEA SPORT CENTER VILA-REAL 0:16:43 0:16:45 3:21
386PORTALÉS PALAMÓS, IAN 6 3 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL PUÇOL 0:16:46 0:16:47 3:21
283FELIP ROIG, DAVID 7 2 VETERANO B MASCULINO A.D. MAESTRAZGO SOLLANA 0:16:57 0:16:57 3:23
308GALLART BARCOS, RAUL 8 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO BETXI RUNNERS BETXI 0:17:01 0:17:01 3:24
304VILLAR REY, TOMAS 9 4 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO ALMENARA 0:17:01 0:17:01 3:24
25MONZÓ VINACHES, JOSE LUIS 10 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO BMJ CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:17:03 0:17:03 3:24
387BOVÍ FELIPE, CARLOS 11 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL PUIG, EL 0:17:05 0:17:05 3:25
55CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABEL 12 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:17:13 0:17:13 3:26
414AIBAR SOL, JORGE 13 - - - - 0:17:23 0:17:23 3:28
186ARAGONÉS RUIZ, CARLOS ALBERTO 14 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:17:25 0:17:25 3:29
388MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUAL 15 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO EL BAR DEL BELGA VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:17:27 0:17:27 3:29
236MARTI PEIRO, EMILIO 16 1 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BURRIANA 0:17:30 0:17:30 3:30
332ESPINOSA MARTINEZ, JORGE ANTONIO 17 5 SENIOR MASCULINO CAEM QUART DE LES VALLS 0:17:30 0:17:30 3:30
377JIMENEZ GIMENO, JESUS 18 4 JUNIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE PUÇOL 0:17:30 0:17:31 3:30
194FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDO 19 2 VETERANO D MASCULINO ATLETISME VILA-REAL VILLARREAL 0:17:37 0:17:37 3:31
124MONFORT FUENTES, DAVID 20 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA 0:17:41 0:17:42 3:32
257LÓPEZ GIL, DAVID 21 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:17:42 0:17:42 3:32
127RUS LOPEZ, TONI 22 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILLARREAL 0:17:44 0:17:45 3:33
290SORIANO BELDA, ERIC 23 5 JUNIOR MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL PUÇOL 0:17:51 0:17:52 3:34
366CAMPOS MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER 24 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO TRIDIMONIS MUSEROS 0:17:54 0:17:54 3:34
344TOMÁS REINA, OSCAR 25 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO BOCAVACA ALMAZORA 0:17:55 0:17:55 3:35
411SANCHIS KILDER, PABLO 26 6 VETERANO B MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL - 0:18:00 0:18:00 3:36
119SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUS 27 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE NULES 0:18:06 0:18:06 3:37
241TEROL FERRI, EMILIO 28 7 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:18:07 0:18:08 3:37
134LOPEZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO 29 6 SENIOR MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS NULES 0:18:08 0:18:11 3:38
335PEREA CHIPIRRAZ, IVAN 30 7 SENIOR MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON 0:18:13 0:18:14 3:38
261LARIVE YAGÜE, JORGE 31 3 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:17 0:18:19 3:39
221BARRACHINA MONTFORT, XIMO 32 8 VETERANO B MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILLARREAL 0:18:20 0:18:20 3:40
280GALINDO VERDEJO, EMILIO PEDRO 33 8 SENIOR MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS NULES 0:18:15 0:18:20 3:40
323PEREZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO 34 9 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL PUÇOL 0:18:21 0:18:22 3:40
245IBÁÑEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS 35 1 VETERANO E MASCULINO GRAO RUNNERS GRAO CASTELLON 0:18:24 0:18:24 3:40
328PALANQUES ARIJA, JOSE ANTONIO 36 3 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:23 0:18:25 3:41
14MARZA, DAVID 37 9 VETERANO B MASCULINO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:26 0:18:26 3:41
398SIMAO VALE, SHEILA 38 1 VETERANA B FEMENINA OVERBOOKING RACE TEAM CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:26 0:18:26 3:41
287VALLADOLID RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS 39 10 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:18:26 0:18:27 3:41
160MOLINA VILLALBA, LUÍS 40 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:18:27 0:18:28 3:41
371FONFRIA GALINDO, DAVOR 41 6 JUNIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALFONDEGUILLA 0:18:29 0:18:29 3:41
170ARIAS ROMAN, JOSE 42 4 VETERANO C MASCULINO TRT MELIANA TRI RUNNING TRAIL MASSAMAGRELL 0:18:27 0:18:29 3:41
376JIMENEZ FUEYO, JESUS 43 4 VETERANO D MASCULINO TRIPUÇOL PUZOL 0:18:29 0:18:31 3:42
216CONDE GARCIA, VICENT 44 5 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE NULES 0:18:33 0:18:33 3:42
226SANZ CALPE, PACO 45 5 VETERANO C MASCULINO BETXI RUNNERS BETXI 0:18:33 0:18:34 3:42
369VALERO TORRICO, JONATHAN 46 10 SENIOR MASCULINO MODEPRAN PATERNA 0:18:40 0:18:40 3:44
240FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍ, CARLOS 47 11 SENIOR MASCULINO BLACK BULL BETXI BETXI 0:18:39 0:18:40 3:44
222FERRANDIS FRANCH, ISAAC 48 12 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BETXI 0:18:41 0:18:41 3:44
138MOYA FERNANDEZ, JORGE 49 8 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:18:46 0:18:46 3:45
281ROMERO MONLLEO, NORBERTO 50 6 VETERANO D MASCULINO A 4 PELAT VILAVELLA, LA 0:18:55 0:18:57 3:47
Resultados: 377