Clasificaciones - IV 5K ONDA

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 272
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
273COLLADO GARCIA, ALBERTO 1 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO MUR DE CASTELL TUGA VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:16:17 0:16:17 3:15
267ALBA SANZ, PABLO 2 1 JUNIOR MASCULINO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:16:22 0:16:22 3:16
251GARCIA MALLENCO, CESAR 3 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA 0:16:23 0:16:23 3:16
25MONZÓ VINACHES, JOSE LUIS 4 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO BMJ CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:16:26 0:16:26 3:17
43ADANERO GONZALEZ, LUCAS 5 2 JUNIOR MASCULINO TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA 0:16:26 0:16:26 3:17
184BALLESTER RUIZ, SALVA 6 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO CAFETERIA ESPADAN SUPLESPORT ONDA 0:16:29 0:16:29 3:17
279CASTELLÓ MOR, IVÁN 7 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:16:37 0:16:37 3:19
224GARCÍA AGUILELLA, ENRIQUE 8 1 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIATLON TRIPOWER ALMAZORA ONDA 0:16:40 0:16:40 3:20
270FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDO 9 1 VETERANO D MASCULINO ATLETISME DE VILA-REAL VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:17:11 0:17:11 3:26
142AIBAR SOL, JORGE 10 2 SENIOR MASCULINO DUURS CASTELLO ONDA 0:17:11 0:17:11 3:26
101RUIZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO 11 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO TEAM MAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA ONDA 0:17:15 0:17:15 3:27
162MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUAL 12 3 VETERANO C MASCULINO EL BAR DEL BELGA VILA REAL 0:17:18 0:17:18 3:27
81ARAGONÉS RUIZ, CARLOS ALBERTO 13 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:17:20 0:17:20 3:28
84CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABEL 14 2 VETERANO B MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:17:26 0:17:26 3:29
146TEROL FERRI, EMILIO 15 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:17:28 0:17:28 3:29
159LÓPEZ GIL, DAVID 16 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:17:37 0:17:37 3:31
9CUADROS ORTIZ, PASCUAL VICENTE 17 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:17:47 0:17:47 3:33
182SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESÚS 18 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO C A NOULAS NULES 0:17:51 0:17:51 3:34
106GOMEZ CASTELLAR, ROBERTO 19 3 JUNIOR MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:17:55 0:17:55 3:35
263SALES MONTOLIU, MIGUEL 20 3 SENIOR MASCULINO RUNNING TALES TALES 0:17:56 0:17:57 3:35
229MORALES FERRAS, FRANCISCO 21 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT ALQUERIAS DE SANTA BARBARA 0:18:01 0:18:01 3:36
14MARZA, DAVID 22 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:04 0:18:04 3:36
157PALANQUES ARIJA, JOSE ANTONIO 23 2 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:05 0:18:05 3:37
282ALÓS ALBARRÁN, JORGE 24 8 VETERANO A MASCULINO MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA 0:18:12 0:18:12 3:38
166LARIVE YAGÜE, JORGE 25 4 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:14 0:18:14 3:38
50PEREA CHIPIRRAZ, IVAN 26 4 SENIOR MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON 0:18:15 0:18:15 3:39
235ESCRIG MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 27 5 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE NULES 0:18:21 0:18:21 3:40
28ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAEL 28 6 VETERANO B MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:23 0:18:23 3:40
68PEDRO FERRANDIS, ADAN 29 4 JUNIOR MASCULINO A 4 PELAT VILAVELLA, LA 0:18:27 0:18:27 3:41
185VALLADOLID RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS 30 7 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO 0:18:30 0:18:30 3:42
1FORT MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 31 3 VETERANO D MASCULINO TRIDIMONIS MASSAMAGRELL 0:18:40 0:18:40 3:44
210MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO 32 5 VETERANO C MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ONDA 0:18:43 0:18:45 3:45
169MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER 33 4 VETERANO D MASCULINO SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO VALENCIA 0:18:49 0:18:49 3:45
98GALLEN CATALÁN, JOAQUÍN 34 6 VETERANO C MASCULINO TRIATLON CASTELLON CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:18:52 0:18:53 3:46
118DARÁS FERRANDO, JOSE 35 8 VETERANO B MASCULINO C A NOULAS NULES 0:18:59 0:19:00 3:48
104FERNANDEZ MARTÍ, CARLOS 36 6 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BETXI 0:19:10 0:19:11 3:50
271ALCÓN BAUTISTA, ROBERTO 37 9 VETERANO A MASCULINO MASUSTAS TEAM ONDA 0:19:11 0:19:11 3:50
57PEREZ CAMPOY, RAMON 38 9 VETERANO B MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:19:13 0:19:13 3:50
247VILALTA CESAR, PACO 39 1 VETERANO E MASCULINO PLAYAS DE CASTELLON VILAVELLA, LA 0:19:15 0:19:15 3:51
285JEREZ CACERES, GERARD 40 7 SENIOR MASCULINO TRILAVALL VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:19:21 0:19:21 3:52
290LOPEZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO 41 8 SENIOR MASCULINO C A NOULAS - 0:19:21 0:19:23 3:52
170VALERA BERZOSA, CARLOS 42 10 VETERANO A MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:19:29 0:19:29 3:53
175GARCIA GIL, SALVADOR 43 5 VETERANO D MASCULINO GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM ONDA 0:19:30 0:19:31 3:54
179BERNAL MARZÀ, EUGENI 44 6 VETERANO D MASCULINO C.M. VILAFAMÉS VILAFAMÉS 0:19:38 0:19:38 3:55
124CASADO MIGUEL, JOSE CARLOS 45 9 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB ESPORTIU L’ALCORA ALCORA, L' 0:19:38 0:19:38 3:55
260GINER FAUBELL, VÍCTOR 46 10 SENIOR MASCULINO C A NOULAS NULES 0:19:44 0:19:46 3:57
40CASTAÑ FORNES, LUIS 47 2 VETERANO E MASCULINO C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:19:46 0:19:46 3:57
95RUIZ GOMEZ, DONATO 48 1 VETERANO F MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:19:48 0:19:48 3:57
255CARCELLER SAFONT, MAURI 49 7 VETERANO D MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING BENICASSIM 0:19:48 0:19:48 3:57
49GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGO 50 7 VETERANO C MASCULINO AMICS DEL TERMET VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:19:47 0:19:49 3:57
Resultados: 272