Clasificaciones - III MEDIA MARATON MONCOFA

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 280
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. INTERMEDIO 1 T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
15LERMA BULEO, MARCOS 1 1 SENIOR MASCULINO C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS VALENCIA 0:35:12 1:10:57 1:10:57 3:21
9PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMON 10 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO SOLIVO TEAM VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:37:33 1:14:49 1:14:50 3:32
91BULLÓN BALLESTER, AGUSTÍN 100 29 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:45:19 1:30:28 1:30:28 4:17
167LLOPIS MANGAS, RAFA 101 30 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA 0:45:25 1:30:44 1:30:47 4:18
105NEBOT FERNANDEZ, MARCOS 102 31 VETERANO A MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS NULES 0:45:24 1:30:50 1:30:54 4:18
95GAVARA MARTI, ALFONSO 103 23 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE NULES 0:45:23 1:30:50 1:30:54 4:18
162PERIS, BORJA 104 19 SENIOR MASCULINO PETER MATHEWS RUNNERS SAGUNT/SAGUNTO 0:45:24 1:30:48 1:30:55 4:18
198MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO 105 20 SENIOR MASCULINO SOM PASSATGE VALENCIA 0:44:57 1:31:00 1:31:06 4:19
175BROCH DUQUE, BENJAMIN 106 24 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:46:31 1:31:10 1:31:11 4:19
106TORNER AMOROS, RAMON 107 5 VETERANO D MASCULINO CELTIC SUBMARI VILA-REAL 0:46:45 1:31:10 1:31:11 4:19
152FARRAN ALBALAT, SANTI 108 22 VETERANO C MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:47:01 1:31:34 1:31:43 4:20
181IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSE 109 6 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMENARA 0:46:48 1:31:49 1:31:52 4:21
36SANGABINO, SERGIO 11 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON CHILCHES 0:37:34 1:15:06 1:15:06 3:33
212SÁNCHEZ-PASCUALA CALLAU, MARIA ISABEL 110 3 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:46:06 1:31:47 1:31:54 4:21
71MARTINEZ CEREZUELA, MIGUEL ANGEL 111 32 VETERANO A MASCULINO CAMPO BASE ONDA 0:45:56 1:32:00 1:32:01 4:21
192JEREZ CÁCERES, GERARD 112 21 SENIOR MASCULINO TRILAVALL VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:46:49 1:32:00 1:32:02 4:21
132SANTAMARIA IBAÑEZ, JONATHAN 113 22 SENIOR MASCULINO TRILAVALL VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:46:49 1:32:01 1:32:02 4:21
177BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOS 114 23 VETERANO C MASCULINO TRIVU VALENCIA 0:46:46 1:32:25 1:32:30 4:23
130ROMERO GUILLÉN, JORGE 115 23 SENIOR MASCULINO TRAIL MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 0:46:57 1:32:47 1:32:49 4:24
117CAMACHO PÉREZ, CRISTIAN 116 24 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIATLO XILXES NULES 0:46:16 1:32:48 1:32:52 4:24
179LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE MANUEL 117 25 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CHILCHES/XILXES 0:46:49 1:32:45 1:32:52 4:24
92MARTÍNEZ MONSALVE, RAUL 118 33 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE PUEBLA DE FARNALS (PLAYA) 0:46:57 1:33:03 1:33:06 4:24
210NEBOT NAVARRO, ÓSCAR 119 26 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:46:48 1:33:22 1:33:22 4:25
6BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMON 12 6 VETERANO B MASCULINO SOLIVO TEAM VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:37:34 1:15:59 1:16:00 3:36
153PALACIOS LOPEZ, VALENTIN 120 7 VETERANO D MASCULINO GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR EMPERADOR 0:47:14 1:33:29 1:33:29 4:25
172COLÁS NAVARRO, JULIÁN 121 24 VETERANO C MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE NULES 0:46:18 1:33:28 1:33:31 4:25
208CHACÓN GARCÍA, PABLO 122 25 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:47:48 1:33:41 1:33:46 4:26
79FERRIOLS GONZÁLEZ, SANDRA 123 2 VETERANA A FEMENINA TAULAINS ALFAFAR BENETUSSER 0:47:05 1:33:46 1:33:50 4:26
157PÉREZ JUÁREZ, RAÚL 124 26 SENIOR MASCULINO AMICS DEL TERMET VILA-REAL 0:47:48 1:33:48 1:33:53 4:27
108MARTINEZ BAU, JUAN ANTONIO 125 27 VETERANO B MASCULINO RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA 0:46:57 1:33:59 1:33:59 4:27
103PEREZ VANACLOY, ALVARO 126 27 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA 0:46:57 1:33:55 1:33:59 4:27
83RAIMUNDO ROIG, JOSÉ ANTONIO 127 25 VETERANO C MASCULINO GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR EMPERADOR 0:48:15 1:33:59 1:34:02 4:27
236AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME 128 3 VETERANO E MASCULINO S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM BENIMAMET 0:48:16 1:33:59 1:34:03 4:27
186MATA GONZALEZ, JESUS 129 8 VETERANO D MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA 0:48:26 1:34:02 1:34:07 4:27
32MATEOS MONTERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO 13 2 VETERANO C MASCULINO C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 0:37:34 1:16:11 1:16:11 3:36
82CHACÓN GARCIA, JOSE PASCUAL 130 28 SENIOR MASCULINO SOMOS SIERRA TRAIL VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:47:48 1:34:05 1:34:10 4:27
247JIMÉNEZ OROZCO, JOSE 131 29 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:48:35 1:34:06 1:34:16 4:28
140SERRANO LLOBET, JUAN MANUEL 132 34 VETERANO A MASCULINO CA LA VALL D'UIXO VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:46:35 1:34:06 1:34:16 4:28
156AGUT GARCÍA, GABRIEL VICENTE 133 28 VETERANO B MASCULINO POLSSEGUEROS TRAIL VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:48:23 1:34:19 1:34:25 4:28
199ZARAGOZA MUÑOZ, OVIDI 134 29 VETERANO B MASCULINO TRILAVALL VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:48:23 1:34:20 1:34:26 4:28
166PEREZ GARCIA, JOE 135 26 VETERANO C MASCULINO C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING ALQUERIAS DEL NIÑO PERDIDO 0:48:25 1:34:26 1:34:32 4:28
113SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE 136 27 VETERANO C MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS NULES 0:48:24 1:34:32 1:34:32 4:28
184RODRÍUEZ VERGAZ, FERNANDO 137 30 VETERANO B MASCULINO C. A. NOULAS GRAO DE MONCOFAR 0:48:45 1:34:39 1:34:39 4:29
176LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ, ÓSCAR 138 28 VETERANO C MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 0:46:53 1:34:38 1:34:44 4:29
194ZALDÍVAR ROBLES, JAVIER 139 31 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE CASTELLÓN 0:47:38 1:34:47 1:34:49 4:29
20TORRALBO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 14 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.E. POBLA MASSAMAGRELL 0:37:36 1:16:30 1:16:30 3:37
76SANCHEZ LOPEZ, TOMAS 140 4 VETERANO E MASCULINO SOLIVO TEAM - 0:48:47 1:35:06 1:35:08 4:30
207VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, LORENA 141 4 SENIOR FEMENINA C&C SPORT GINEVAL MONCOFA 0:48:09 1:35:08 1:35:09 4:30
134ARNAU CEREZO, OMAR 142 35 VETERANO A MASCULINO A 4 PELAT LA VILAVELLA 0:47:14 1:35:05 1:35:11 4:30
188BALLESTER PALLARÉS, SERGIO 143 29 VETERANO C MASCULINO C.A.ONDA VEO 0:47:51 1:35:09 1:35:11 4:30
Resultados: 280