Clasificaciones - IX VOLTA A PEU PLATGES D'ALMASSORA

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 265
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
1RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, RUSWELL 1 1 VETERANO B MASCULINO DELTA VALENCIA C.A. - 0:16:29 0:16:30 3:18
142AZAÑON SANCHEZ, LUIS 10 2 VETERANO A MASCULINO JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS - 0:17:09 0:17:10 3:26
284PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOS 100 25 VETERANO B MASCULINO ORPESACORRE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:22:34 0:22:38 4:31
270TENA FORÉS, CHRISTIAN 101 15 SENIOR MASCULINO UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:22:38 0:22:42 4:32
208MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ 102 6 VETERANO E MASCULINO CICLOCLINIC TRIATLÓN TEAM ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:22:52 0:22:56 4:35
155LATORRE ESCOLANO, ANTONIO 103 12 VETERANO C MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE VALL DE UXO 0:23:02 0:23:11 4:38
197SANTOS, JOSE ANTONIO 104 5 VETERANO F MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE GRAO DE MONCOFAR 0:23:06 0:23:11 4:38
202GUZMAN RUIZ, ALBERTO 105 16 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:23:05 0:23:16 4:39
86FLORES ADSUARA, FRANK 106 16 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:23:10 0:23:17 4:39
119LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGEL 107 11 VETERANO D MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:23:09 0:23:19 4:39
46MONTINS PERALTA, TANIA 108 2 SENIOR FEMENINA PORRUNERS ALCORA 0:23:18 0:23:20 4:40
45EJARQUE RAMOS, ALEJANDRO 109 17 SENIOR MASCULINO PORRUNERS CASTELLON 0:23:18 0:23:23 4:40
141ARAGONÉS RUIZ, CARLOS ALBERTO 11 3 VETERANO A MASCULINO CENTRE FISIOTERÀPIAMARIOJARQUE - 0:17:11 0:17:12 3:26
95ALEPUZ ESCOLAR, PABLO 110 10 JUNIOR MASCULINO TRINOULAS NULES 0:23:28 0:23:31 4:42
106SOLSONA GREGORIO, ROBERTO 111 18 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:23:24 0:23:33 4:42
22OLIVARES MONZO, GERMAN 112 2 SUPERMASTER MASCULINO C. A. AVAPACE CORRE VALENCIA 0:23:29 0:23:34 4:42
49SALAS MURCIA, MICHAEL 113 11 JUNIOR MASCULINO PRIMO´'S RUNNERS ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:23:23 0:23:36 4:43
200AYALA MINGOL, ILDEFONSO 114 26 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE PUÇOL 0:23:25 0:23:36 4:43
256NÚÑEZ AGUT, ALEJANDRO 115 12 JUNIOR MASCULINO CAFÉ ÁNGEL CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:23:36 0:23:43 4:44
257NÚÑEZ OLMEDO, CARLOS 116 27 VETERANO B MASCULINO CAFÉ ÁNGEL - 0:23:38 0:23:44 4:44
74BENITEZ GOMEZ, HECTOR 117 19 SENIOR MASCULINO CORPORE TEAM BURRIANA 0:23:46 0:23:52 4:46
107BRACEROS I QUESADA, MIQUEL 118 7 VETERANO E MASCULINO AMICS DEL CLOT BURRIANA 0:23:45 0:23:52 4:46
280AGUSTÍ PÉREZ, GERMÁN 119 20 SENIOR MASCULINO TRIATLON CASTELLON ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:23:54 0:23:54 4:46
56MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUAL 12 3 VETERANO B MASCULINO EL BAR DEL BELGA VILA REAL 0:17:22 0:17:22 3:28
283COLERA BONIFAIS, PASCUAL 120 8 VETERANO E MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ONDA 0:23:55 0:23:58 4:47
90STOICA, CRISTINA 121 2 VETERANA C FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE BENICASIM 0:23:54 0:23:59 4:47
97MARZA, DAVID 122 28 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:23:44 0:24:00 4:48
245FONT LLOP, ALBA 123 3 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL/VILLARREAL 0:23:50 0:24:00 4:48
144GABALDON MOYA, ADOLFO 124 17 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:23:47 0:24:01 4:48
72GONZÁLEZ RONCERO, IRENE 125 4 SENIOR FEMENINA CORPORE TEAM PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 0:24:05 0:24:09 4:49
62HERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, ALBA 126 5 SENIOR FEMENINA CORPORE TEAM CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:24:08 0:24:12 4:50
92GRANEL LAFITA, TRINI 127 3 VETERANA A FEMENINA CEM SALTA-RIBES TORREBLANCA 0:24:12 0:24:18 4:51
250SAURA CENTELLES, ARTURO 128 13 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING - 0:24:24 0:24:27 4:53
101RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO, OSCAR 129 29 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:24:22 0:24:28 4:53
87MANZANO NAVARRO, ANTONIO 13 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO THE TEMPLE BAR CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:17:23 0:17:23 3:28
210AGOST BELLÉS, JOAN 130 13 JUNIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:24:19 0:24:29 4:53
296TENA FUERTES, ALEXIS 131 21 SENIOR MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE - 0:24:13 0:24:29 4:53
178CORDOBA CARO, RAMON 132 9 VETERANO E MASCULINO KIKE MORET - 0:24:16 0:24:30 4:54
30PINO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO 133 3 SUPERMASTER MASCULINO GRAO RUNNERS - 0:24:31 0:24:31 4:54
131MILLÁN LARA, SANDRA 134 6 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE VALL D'UIXO, LA 0:24:32 0:24:36 4:55
199SOFĪN AÑÓN, MARIAN 135 1 VETERANA D FEMENINA GRAO RUNNERS CASTELLON DE LA PLANA/CASTELLO DE LA PLA 0:24:31 0:24:37 4:55
39ALEPUZ FLICH, JAVIER 136 30 VETERANO B MASCULINO C.A. NOULAS NULES 0:24:33 0:24:38 4:55
38ESCOLAR NUÑEZ, M.JOSE 137 3 VETERANA C FEMENINA C.A. NOULAS NULES 0:24:35 0:24:38 4:55
281VIDRE BERNAT, MIGUEL 138 31 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:24:28 0:24:39 4:55
181CAYUELA CORCOLES, FERNANDO 139 32 VETERANO B MASCULINO GRAO RUNNERS - 0:24:35 0:24:47 4:57
297TOUIMI, BILAL 14 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO DELTA VALENCIA C.A. - 0:17:24 0:17:24 3:28
99SALGADO MONTOYA, PAULA ANDREA 140 4 VETERANA A FEMENINA JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:24:39 0:24:47 4:57
13GARCIA PELLICER, ANA 141 5 VETERANA A FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA 0:24:38 0:24:48 4:57
180GÓMEZ CALDUCH, AMAYA 142 3 VETERANA B FEMENINA C.A RUNNING CASTELLO ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA 0:24:39 0:24:51 4:58
15RIBES VERDIA, CLARA 143 4 VETERANA C FEMENINA C.A. ONDA ONDA 0:24:47 0:24:51 4:58
Resultados: 265