Clasificaciones - I 5K LA LLOSA

Buscar Participante

Resultados: 174
DorsalParticipanteP. GEN. P. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB POBLACIÓN T. REAL T. OFICIAL MIN./KM Ver más
158HERRERO ALFONSO, VICENTE 1 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO C.A. ONDA CASTELLÓN 0:17:09 0:17:09 3:25
139LARIVE YAGÜE, JORGE 10 1 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLÓN 0:19:03 0:19:03 3:48
4ESBRI PLASENCIA, ADRIAN 100 18 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLON 0:26:10 0:26:15 5:15
31LOBO FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 101 19 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE BENICASSIM 0:26:16 0:26:16 5:15
129BENSACH CUBEDO, BEGOÑA 102 4 VETERANA C FEMENINA TARONGESTES VILA-REAL CASTELLÓN 0:26:11 0:26:16 5:15
130TORTOSA CANTOS, MANUEL 103 3 SUPERMASTER MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:26:11 0:26:16 5:15
140GÓMEZ PÉREZ, JUAN 104 20 VETERANO B MASCULINO CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLON VALENCIA 0:26:16 0:26:20 5:16
192CEBRIAN COLLADO, RAFAEL 105 15 VETERANO C MASCULINO ADN TRAIL RUNNERS VALENCIA 0:26:14 0:26:21 5:16
141TORRES, TERESA 106 4 VETERANA A FEMENINA CLUB XTREM ALMENARA CASTELLÓN 0:26:21 0:26:26 5:17
76PEREZ ROMERO, JUAN 107 21 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:26:24 0:26:27 5:17
138ESTEVE SEGUI, ANA 108 7 SENIOR FEMENINA CLUB XTREM ALMENARA CASTELLÓN 0:26:23 0:26:27 5:17
123VICENT LUCENA, LORENZO 109 22 VETERANO B MASCULINO CLUB XTREM ALMENARA CASTELLÓN 0:26:21 0:26:28 5:17
149BARRACHINA MONFMONT, XIMO 11 4 VETERANO B MASCULINO JARDINERIA.HNOS.CUADROS CASTELLÓN 0:19:22 0:19:23 3:52
200COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUAL 110 8 VETERANO E MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE - 0:26:34 0:26:36 5:19
28SALGADO MONTOYA, PAULA ANDREA 111 5 VETERANA A FEMENINA JARDINERIA.HNOS.CUADROS ALMASSORA 0:26:35 0:26:38 5:19
89ABAD CASTELLANOS, MANUEL 112 14 VETERANO A MASCULINO BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ CASTELLÓN 0:26:44 0:26:47 5:21
90VALLS MARTINEZ, CARMEN ROSA 113 8 SENIOR FEMENINA BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ CASTELLÓN 0:26:45 0:26:48 5:21
107GARCÍA, RAFAELA 114 4 VETERANA B FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN 0:26:44 0:26:52 5:22
105BERMEJO NAVARRETE, AROA 115 9 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:26:53 0:26:56 5:23
37SAURA CENTELLES, CARLOS 116 16 VETERANO C MASCULINO CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLON 0:26:52 0:26:57 5:23
67CHORDA TEL, VICENTE 117 8 VETERANO F MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:27:00 0:27:00 5:24
91COLLADO ALVAREZ, JAVIERA 118 5 VETERANA B FEMENINA C.A. ONDA CASTELLÓN 0:27:04 0:27:05 5:25
3VICENTE DOLS, NOELIA 119 6 VETERANA B FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE ALMASSORA 0:27:04 0:27:08 5:25
194MOYA FERNANDEZ, JORGE 12 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALMAZORA 0:19:32 0:19:33 3:54
80CORMA CARMONA, MARIA LIDON 120 7 VETERANA B FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:27:17 0:27:19 5:27
124RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, OSCAR 121 23 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN 0:27:36 0:27:41 5:32
5ZARAGOZA MUÑOZ, OVIDI 122 8 VETERANA B FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA 0:27:40 0:27:45 5:33
50ZUMAQUERO GARCÍA, LORENA 123 10 SENIOR FEMENINA TRILAVALL CASTELLÓN 0:27:40 0:27:45 5:33
41LAZARO CAPDEVILA, BEATRIZ 124 11 SENIOR FEMENINA CLUB MONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO CASTELLON 0:27:51 0:27:52 5:34
99PASCUL LEIVA, ROCIO 125 12 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN 0:27:50 0:27:55 5:35
98GARCÍA MENDEZ, ANTONIA 126 13 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN 0:27:49 0:27:55 5:35
177VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTE 127 4 SUPERMASTER MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN 0:28:21 0:28:23 5:40
30MARTINEZ VIGUER, MARIA 128 2 JUNIOR FEMENINA BOLINGENIEROS VALENCIA 0:28:25 0:28:29 5:41
29BOLINCHES ROCA, JOSE 129 14 SENIOR MASCULINO BOLINGENIEROS ALGAR DE PALANCIA 0:28:26 0:28:30 5:42
6MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 13 5 VETERANO B MASCULINO ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING P2 CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA 0:19:34 0:19:39 3:55
159VENTURA MARTÍNEZ, SANDRA 130 14 SENIOR FEMENINA BCS TRAIL CASTELLÓN 0:28:29 0:28:33 5:42
185ARNAU CANO, LOURDES 131 9 VETERANA B FEMENINA BETXI RUNNERS BETXI 0:28:37 0:28:39 5:43
117CABALLER ÑIGUEZ, ANA 132 15 SENIOR FEMENINA C&C SPORT GINEVALL CASTELLÓN 0:28:36 0:28:40 5:44
183BOU RAMBLA, TERESA 133 1 VETERANA E FEMENINA VILANOVA D'ALCOLEA VILANOVA D'ALCOLEA 0:28:46 0:28:52 5:46
135SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDON 134 10 VETERANA B FEMENINA CUCURBITA RUNNING CASTELLÓN 0:29:09 0:29:13 5:50
57IGUALADA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA 135 16 SENIOR FEMENINA C&C SPORT GINEVALL CASTELLÓN 0:29:18 0:29:22 5:52
154MORAGA TORTOSA, ANTONIO 136 15 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:29:21 0:29:23 5:52
155RIUS CANTOS, ELENA 137 6 VETERANA A FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA 0:29:21 0:29:23 5:52
65HERRERO BONORA, JOSE RAMON 138 17 VETERANO C MASCULINO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA VALENCIA 0:29:18 0:29:27 5:53
15PÉREZ TORRES, PEDRO 139 24 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE ALQUERÍAS DEL NIÑO PERDIDO 0:29:25 0:29:35 5:55
103LLOPIS DE LA PUERTA, XIMO 14 3 SENIOR MASCULINO CLUB LA VALL LA LLOSA 0:19:40 0:19:40 3:56
1GONZÁLEZ SANAHUJA, LUCIA 140 17 SENIOR FEMENINA COMMUNITY RUN EVASION CASTELLÓN 0:29:34 0:29:37 5:55
190RUIZ ESCOBAR, JAVIER 141 16 VETERANO A MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE LA VALL D'UIXÓ 0:29:36 0:29:42 5:56
144ESCUDERO CANO, JUAN 142 9 VETERANO F MASCULINO JORNALEROS DOLOR Y LA ALEGRÍA CASTELLÓN 0:29:38 0:29:44 5:56
119BAREA FELIU, MAURO 143 25 VETERANO B MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN 0:29:42 0:29:51 5:58
Resultados: 174